Liste des participants

Nombre d'inscrits : 46
a
Fabio Acero
Laboratoire : AIM/CEA-Saclay
Denis Allard
b
Jean Ballet
Laboratoire : AIM, IRFU/DAp
Matteo Barsuglia
Laboratoire : APC
Corinne Bérat
Laboratoire : LPSC Grenoble
Julien Bolmont
Laboratoire : LPNHE
c
Fabien CASSE
Laboratoire : AstroParticule & Cosmologie (APC)
Franca Cassol
Laboratoire : CPPM
Loic CHANTRY
Laboratoire : LUTh
Andrea CIARDI
Laboratoire : LERMA
Johann Cohen-Tanugi
Laboratoire : LUPM
Isabelle COSSIN
Laboratoire : LPNHE
d
Emmanuel D'Humières
Laboratoire : CELIA
Richard Dallier
Laboratoire : Subatech
Valentin Decoene
Laboratoire : IAP
Camilia Demidem
Laboratoire : AstroParticule & Cosmologie (APC), Instittut d'Astrophysique de Paris (IAP)
Jean-Pierre DIDELEZ
Laboratoire : IPNO
Damien Dornic
Laboratoire : CPPM
e
Gabriel Emery
Laboratoire : LPNHE
Antony Escudie
Laboratoire : Subatech
g
Stefano Gabici
Gwenael Giacinti
Laboratoire : Max-Planck-Institut fuer Kernphysik (MPIK Heidelberg)
Claire Guépin
Laboratoire : Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Julien Guyot
Laboratoire : LERMA
k
Michel KOENIG
Laboratoire : Laboratoire pour l'utilisation des lasers intenses (LULI)
Kumiko Kotera
Laboratoire : Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
l
Alain Lecacheux
Laboratoire : LESIA
Marianne LEMOINE-GOUMARD
Jean-Philippe Lenain
Laboratoire : LPNHE
Nicolas Leroy
Laboratoire : Laboratoire de l'accélérateur linéaire d'Orsay
m
Paul Mabey
Laboratoire : LULI
Alexandre Marcowith
Laboratoire : Laboratoire Univers et Particules de Montpellier
Alexis Marret
Lilian Martin
Laboratoire : SUBATECH
David Maurin
Laboratoire : LPSC
Thierry Montmerle
Laboratoire : Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
p
Etienne Parizot
Laboratoire : APC
Nikos Prantzos
r
Xavier Ribeyre
Laboratoire : CELIA
s
Pierre Salati
Laboratoire : LAPTh
Fabian Schüssler
Laboratoire : IRFU, CEA Paris-Saclay
t
Vincent Tatischeff
Laboratoire : CSNSM
Régis Terrier
Laboratoire : APC
v
Veronique Van Elewyck
Laboratoire : APC
Francois Vannucci
Laboratoire : APC/LPNHE
Arno Vanthieghem
Laboratoire : IAP
Personnes connectées : 1